Calendario

Scarica qui il  calendario amatoriale 2019 della Federciclismo Lombardia 

  Calendario Amatoriale 2019   
DataSOCIETA'PROVDENOMINAZIONE GARALOCALITA'TIPO GARA
10/02/2019LIBERO FERRARIO PARABIAGOMIRANDONNE'E DI SAN VALENTINOPARABIAGO (MI)RANDONNE'E
10/03/2019BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2-MALGRATE ASDLCRANDOLARIOMALGRATE (LC)RANDONNE'E
10/03/2019BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA2-MALGRATE ASDLCPEDALATA ECOLOGICA RANDOLARIOMALGRATE (LC)PEDALATA ECOLOGICA
10/03/2019GENOVA 1913MIGRAN MILAN RANDONNE'ELACCHIARELLA (MI)RANDONNE'E
17/03/2019SC US NERVIANESEMIRANDO TRE VALLINERVIANO (MI)RANDONNE'E
24/03/2019AMSPO RHOMIAMSPORANDORHO (MI)RANDONNE'E
24/03/2019PEDALE SENAGHESEMIGIRO DI LOMBARDIASENAGO (MI)STRADA
31/03/2019CICLISTI DERGANO ASDMIRandoDerghenMILANO (MI)RANDONNE'E
31/03/2019SC CRENNESE ASDVARANDONNE'E STORICACRENNA DI GALLARATE (VA)RANDONNE'E
07/04/2019ASD CICLI TURRI CARRERAVARANDONE'EVARESE (VA)RANDONNEE'
14/04/2019S.C. MARIANESE ASDCOPEDALATA ECOLOGICAMONZA (MB)PEDALATA ECOLOGICA
14/04/2019SC ORINESE ASDVARANDONNE'ECITTIGLIO (VA)RANDONNE'E
14/04/2019SC RESCALDINESE ASDMIPEDALATA ECOLOGICA COMUNE DI RESCALDINARESCALDINA (MI)PEDALATA ECOLOGICA
14/04/2019SC US NERVIANESEMIRANDO MADONNA DEL SASSONERVIANO (MI)RANDONNE'E ARI
20/04/2019TEAM BREVIARIOBGGIRO DI LOMBARDIASOTTO IL MONTE (BG)STRADA
01/05/2019TEAM BARBLANCO ENDI CAFFE'BGPISOGNE-VALPALOTPISOGNE (BS)MONTAGNA
01/05/2019U.S. LEGNANESEMI5ø RANDONNEE' COPPA BERNOCCHILEGNANORANDONNE'E
05/05/2019GSM ASDBGGRAN FONDO GIMONDIBERGAMO (BG)GRAN FONDO
05/05/2019S.C. BINDAVA14ø PEDALATA ECOLOGICA BRUSIMPIANO-ARDENABRUSIMPIANO (VA)PEDALATA ECOLOGICA
12/05/2019AMATORI VELO LAINATEMIVELORANDOLAINATERANDONNE'E
12/05/2019U.S. BORMIESESOTROFEO EDILTRASPORTIBORMIO (SO)STRADA
18/05/2019LA GIOIOSACOPEDALATA DI PRIMAVERATURATE (CO)PEDALATA ECOLOGICA
19/05/2019St JOSEPHMBPiccolo giro di Lombardia sulle orme di sant'AgostinoMONZA (MB)CSP
25/05/2019G.S. BIKETEAM SEREGNOMBMEDIOFONDO TORTONA SEREGNOSEREGNO (MB)CSP
25/05/2019TEAM BREVIARIOBSCAPRIANO AL COLLE (BS)STRADA
25/05/2019VAM RACE ASDLCVAM RACEPASTURO (LC)CRONOSCALATA
26/05/2019AMSPO RHOMI100 GOBBE RANDORHO (MI)RANDONNE'E
01/06/2019PEDALE CIVATESE ASDLCCHALLENGER MASTER LECCOCIVATE (LC)CRONOMETRO
01/06/2019TEAM MORTIROLO LANZAROTESOMORTIROLO-GAVIA-STELVIOSERNIO (SO)RANDONNEE'
02/06/2019G.S. MISINTESEMBMISINTORANDONNE'E
02/06/2019PEDALE NOVATESEMINOVATE MILANESE (MI)CSP
02/06/2019ASD BIKETEAM SEREGNOMB22 BICINFESTASEREGNO (MB)PEDALATA ECOLOGICA
02/06/2019U.S. BORMIESESOG.F. STELVIO SANTINIBORMIO (SO)GRANFONDO
06/06/2019ASD RUSH RIDERS C.C.LCCHALLENGER MASTER LECCOVALMADRERA (LC)CRONOMETRO
08/06/2019PEDALE LECCHESE ASDLCCHALLENGER MASTER LECCOLECCO (LC)MONTAGNA
08/06/2019SCATTO FISSO CREWMBGIRO DI LOMBARDIAMONZA (MB)STRADA
09/06/2019LA GIOIOSACOTURATE (CO)CSP/CT
12/06/2019V.C. OGGIONOLCPEDALATA ECOLOGICA OGGIONESEOGGIONO (LC)PEDALATA ECOLOGICA
15/06/2019SIRONE BIKE ASDLCCHALLENGER MASTER LECCOSIRONE (LC)CRONOMETRO
16/06/2019TEAM 2 RUOTE GIUSSANOMBGIRO DI LOMBARDIAGIUSSANO (MB)STRADA
22/06/2019SC US NERVIANESEMICAMPIONATO ITALIANO STRADANERVIANO (MI)STRADA
23/06/2019SC US NERVIANESEMICAMPIONATO ITALIANO STRADANERVIANO (MI)STRADA
30/06/2019POL EDOLESEBSCAMPIONATO ITALIANO MONTAGNAEDOLO-MONTE COLMO (BS)MONTAGNA
30/06/2019THORO BYCICLESMIVIGNATE (MI)RANDONNE'E
30/06/2019U.C. CERESARESE ASDMNCAMPIONATO ITALIANO GIORNALISTIMANTOVA (MN)STRADA
06/07/2019CAR IS OVERMI3ø TROFEO CAR IS OVERABBIATEGRASSO (MI)SCATTO FISSO
07/07/2019ASD CASCINA DON GUANELLAMBGran Fondo DON GUANELLAValmadrera (LC)GRAN FONDO
14/07/2019U.S. BORMIESESORE STELVIO MAPEIBORMIO (SO)MONTAGNA
14/07/2019VALGRIGNA CYCLING TEAMBSBerzo - CrocedominiBERZO INFERIORE (BS)MONTAGNA
21/07/2019ADAMELLO BIKEBSPONTE DI LEGNO - GAVIA BIKE RACEPONTE DI LEGNO - GAVIA (BS)MONTAGNA
21/07/2019SMO ASDCOMEDIO FONDO CASARTELLIALBESE CON CASSANO (CO)MEDIO FONDO
21/07/2019SMO ASDCOPEDALATA ECOLOGICA CASARTELLIALBESE CON CASSANO (CO)PEDALATA ECOLOGICA
21/07/2019TEAM BREVIARIOMI5ø TROFEO ROTARY MORIMONDOMORIMONDO (MB)CRONOMETRO
27/07/2019TEAM MORETTIBGALMENNO-RONCOLAALMENNO S.B. (BG)MONTAGNA
11/08/2019GNANI BIKEBSBERZO DEMO-FRABREZZABERZO DEMO (BS)MONTAGNA
24/08/2019TEAM BREVIARIOBGSAN GIOVANNI-TRINITA'SAN GIOVANNI BIANCO (BG)MONTAGNA
27/08/2019SC US NERVIANESE 1919MIBLACK HUMP SCATTO FISSONERVIANO (MI)SCATTO FISSO
01/09/2019U.S. BORMIESESOBORMIO - PASSO GAVIABORMIO (SO)MONTAGNA
08/09/2019TEAM BREVIARIOBGCASTIONE D.P.-MONTE PORA (BG)CASTIONE DELLA PRESOLANA (BG)MONTAGNA
08/09/2019Velo Club S. Maria degli AngeliPGRADUNO NAZIONALES.MARIA DEGLI ANGELI (PG)CT/CSP
15/09/2019BIKE PARK MILANO - FACTORY ASDMIGRAN FONDO MILANOMILANO (MI)GRAN FONDO
15/09/2019G.S. RESPACE BIKETEAM SEREGNOMBRADUNO SEREGNO GHISALLOSEREGNO (MB)CSP/CT
15/09/2019U.S. BORMIESESOTROFEO ZANGRANDOBORMIO (SO)STRADA
21/09/2019MOBILI LISSONEMBITALIAN FIXED CUP-COPPA AGOSTONI CRITLISSONE (MB)SCATTO FISSO
22/09/2019LA GIOIOSACOCAMPIONATO INTERSOCIALETURATE (CO)INTERSOCIALE
22/09/2019ASD G.S. ALPI SONDRIOSOCAMPODOLCINO-SPLUGACAMPODOLCINO (SO)CRONOSCALATA
22/09/2019MARBLE CYCLE SSARLMIMILANO RIDE DJ100MILANO (MI)GRANFONDO
22/09/2019TRABATTONI CALZATURE ASDMBCAMPIONATO INTERSOCIALE AD INVITOSEREGNO (MB)STRADA
28/09/2019Laguna Running SSDRLMB12H CYCLING MARATHONMONZA (MB)STRADA
29/09/2019Laguna Running SSDRLMB12H CYCLING MARATHONMONZA (MB)STRADA
29/09/2019SC US NERVIANESEMICAMPIONATO SOCIALENERVIANO (MI)SOCIALE
05/10/2019S.C. BINDAVACRONOMETRO TRE VALLI VARESINEVARESE (VA)CRONOMETRO
06/10/2019GS MISINTESEMBMISINTO (MB)STRADA
06/10/2019S.C. BINDAVAGRAN FONDO TRE VALLI VARESINEVARESE (VA)GRAN FONDO
13/10/2019GORGONZOLA CICLISMO ASDMI1* memorial Walter Guzzi- 4* memorial Bruno GiussaniGORGONZOLA (MI)STRADA
13/10/2019RCS ACTIVECOGRAN FONDO LOMBARDIACOMO (CO)GRAN FONDO
27/10/2019AMSPO RHOMICampionato IntersocialeRHO (MI)STRADA
08/12/2019SC US NERVIANESEMIRANDO DI POMMNERVIANO (MI)RANDONNE'E

I commenti sono chiusi