Calendario

Scarica qui il  calendario amatoriale 2023 Provvisorio della Federciclismo Lombardia

DOMENICA 12/02/2023LIBERO FERRARIOMIRANDO SAN VALENTINOPARABIAGORANDONÔE200km+120km
Domenica12/02/2023SC ORINESEVAPEDALATA SAN VALENTINOGAVIRATERANDONÔEgravel
Domenica12/03/2023MALGRATE BIKE TEAM ASDLCRando LarioMalgrateRANDONÔE
Domenica12/03/2023S.C.CRENNESEVACICLOSTORICA LA CRENNESEGallarateRANDONÔEciclostorica
DOMENICA19/03/2023GENOVA 1913MIGRAN MIL…N RANDONEELACCHIARELLARANDONÔE200km+120km+gravel 90km
DOMENICA 26/03/2023NERVIANESEMIRANDO MADONNA DEL SASSONERVIANORANDONÔE300km+200km+100km gravel
Domenica26/03/2023NEWSCISLISMO.COMVA3^ VARESE ANGERA AMATORIVareseSTRADAABBINATA MASTER+ALLIEVI
Domenica02/04/2023cicli turriVAFIANDRE VARESINO- 4ø MEMORIAL DINO TURRIsomma lombardoRANDONÔE
DOMENICA02/04/2023CICLISTI DERGANOMIRANDO DERGHENMILANORANDONÔE200km+100km+100km gravel
Sabato08/04/2023TEAM BREVIARIOBGSOTTO IL MONTE (BG)STRADA
DOMENICA16/04/2023TEAM VALLE OLONAvaGorla MaggioreSTRADA
DOMENICA16/04/2023AMSPOMIAMSPORANDORHORANDONÔE200km+120km
SABATO22/04/2023PASSOLENTOCOPASSOLENTOURROVELLASCARANDONÔE300km+200km+100km
Sabato22/04/2023VELOPLUS TEAMPVVOGHERASTRADA
Domenica23/04/2023G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA ASDCOCAMPIONATO LOMBARDO STRADAAlzate BrianzaSTRADAABBINATA MASTER+ES+AL
MARTEDI'25/04/2023SC BUSTO GAROLFOMIRANDOSELVAGGIABUSTO GAROLFORANDONÔE200 km
DOMENICA30/04/2023LEGNANESEMI8^ RANDONNEE' COPPA BERNOCCHI - GIRO DEI 7 LAGHILEGNANORANDONÔE200km+100km+100km gravel
Luned01/05/2023s.c. alfredo BindaVATROFEO AMATORI BINDACasale LittaSTRADAABBINATA MASTER+JUNIORES
Domenica07/05/2023newsciclismoVA1 ø TROFEO VINONIArcisateSTRADA
Domenica14/05/2023V.C. SOMMESEva3ø TROFEO SECONDO MONASomma LombardoSTRADA
Domenica14/05/2023US BORMIESESOTROFEO TORRI DI FRAELEBORMIOSTRADA
Domenica14/05/2023GSM ASDBGGBY AIRPORT GRAN FONDO BERGAMO (BG)GRAN FONDO
Sabato20/05/2023G.S. RESPACE BIKETEAM SEREGNOMBTORTONA-SEREGNOTORTONA (AL)FONDO NON COMPETITIVO
DOMENICA28/05/2023AMATORI VELO LAINATEMIVELORANDOLAINATERANDONÔE200km+120km
Venerd02/06/2023SARDEGNACAMPIONATO ITALIANO CRONOMETRO
Venerd02/06/2023AMSPOMI100 GOBBE RANDORHORANDONÔE200km+120km
DOMENICA04/06/2023US BORMIESESOGF STELVIO SANTINIBORMIOGRAN FONDO
Domenica11/06/2023SARDEGNACAMPIONATO ITALIANO STRADA DONNE
Domenica11/06/2023PEDALE ARCORESEMBII Trofeo Gero (Giovanissimi pomeriggio)ARCORESTRADAABBINATA MASTER+GIOVANISSIMI
Domenica18/06/2023MARCHECAMPIONATO ITALIANO GRANFONDO
Domenica18/06/2023ORINESEVAVarese Van VlaanderenCITTIGLIO (VA)RANDONÔELOMBARDO RANDO
DOMENICA 18/06/2023PEDALE NOVATESEMIRANDONOVATESE TROFEO LEONARDO PREZIOSONOVATE MILANESERANDONÔE200km, 130km, 60km
SABATO24/06/2023LIBERO FERRARIOMIRADUNO NAZIONALE ARIPARABIAGORANDONÔE600km+400km+200km
Sabato24/06/2023TEAM BIKE ALME'BGALME' (BG)MONTAGNA
Sabato24/06/2023PUGLIACAMPIONATO ITALIANO STRADAPEZZE DI GRECO (BR)
Domenica25/06/2023PUGLIACAMPIONATO ITALIANO STRADAPEZZE DI GRECO (BR)
Domenica25/06/2023ASD BIKE AVENGERSBGBREMBATE SOPRABREMBATE SOPRA (BG)STRADAABBINATA MASTER+ESORDIENTI
Domenica02/07/2023GC SANNAZZAROPVSILVANO PIETRA (pv)STRADAABBINATA GIOVANISSIMI
Domenica09/07/2023US BORMIESESOMAPEY DAY/RE STELVIOBORMIOMONTAGNA
Domenica16/07/2023VALGRIGNA CYCLING TEAMBSBerzo - CrocedominiBERZO INFERIORE (BS)MONTAGNA
Domenica16/07/2023GHISALLO CYCLING MUSEUMLCLa CasartelliVALMADRERA (LC)RANDONÔE60+80+130+200km
Sabato22/07/2023TEAM MORETTIBGALMENNO RONCOLAAlmenno SB(BG)MONTAGNA
SABATO22/07/2023TEAM 100.1MIDUOMO-STELVIOMILANORANDONÔEDuomo-Stelvio, 208km (1850m dislivello); 230km (3400m dislivello)
Sabato29/07/2023TEAM MOROTTIBGNEMBRO-LONNONEMBRO (BG)MONTAGNA
Sabato26/08/2023TEAM BREVIARIOBGMEM LONDONISAN GIOVANNI BIANCOMONTAGNA
Domenica03/09/2023ASD FORNOVESEBG4ø Trofeo Artcosmetics (pomeriggio esordienti/alievi/juniores)FornovoSTRADAABBINATA MASTER+DONNE+ALL
Domenica03/09/2023SC ORINESEVAPEDALA CON GIUSEPPE SARONNICITTIGLIO (VA)PEDALATA ECOLOGICA
Domenica10/09/2023THORO BYCICLESMIVIGNATE (MI)STRADAABBINATA MASTER+ALLIEVI
Sabato16/09/2023ASD BIKE AVENGERSBGCAMPIONATO LOMBARDO CRONOMETROCELADINA (BG)CRONOMETROABBINATA MASTER+ESORDIENTI
Domenica17/09/2023US BORMIESESOTROFEO ZANGRANDOBORMIOSTRADA
Domenica17/09/2023G.S. RESPACE BIKETEAM SEREGNOMBRADUNO SEREGNO GHISALLOSEREGNO (MB)CSP/CTRADUNO 55Km e MF 75Km PER C.I.
SABATO23/09/2023RESCALDINESEMIII TROFEO TRAFILERIA CASATI (A.M. CLARA CASATI COLOMBORESCALDINASTRADA
Domenica24/09/2023LAZIOCAMPIONATO ITALIANO MEDIO FONDO
Domenica24/09/2023TEAM VALLE OLONAva10^ PEDALA CON ZAZA'Gorla MaggiorePEDALATA ECOLOGICAABBINATA GIOVANISSIMI
Sabato30/09/2023S.C. ALFREDO BINDAVA7^ GRANFONDO TRE VALLI VARESINE CRONOMETROvareseCRONOMETRO
Domenica01/10/2023S.C. ALFREDO BINDAVA7^ GRANFONDO TRE VALLI VARESINE CRONOMETROvareseSTRADA
Domenica01/10/2023MisinteseMB24ø trofeo Comune MisintoMisinto (MB)STRADA
Domenica08/10/2023BELGIOIOSOPVSTRADELLARANDONÔE
Domenica08/10/2023RCS ACTIVECOGRAN FONDO LOMBARDIACANTU' (CO)GRAN FONDOGRAN FONDO LOMBARDIA
Sabato14/10/2023VELOPLUS TEAMPVCASEI GEROLASTRADAABBINATA GIOVANISSIMI
DOMENICA15/10/2023AMSPOMICAMPIONATO INTERSOCIALE ALTO MILANESELAINATESTRADAINTERSOCIALE
Domenica22/10/2023CICLI TURRIvaRANDONNE' DELLE FOGLIE MORTEcardano al campoRANDONÔE
Domenica29/10/2023TEAM VALLE OLONAva21ø VALLE OLONA DAYmarnateCRONOSQUADRE
Venerd08/12/2023V.C.SOMMESEva23^ PEDALA CON I CAMPIONIBrinzioPEDALATA ECOLOGICA